China flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Haikou

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Haikou. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Haikou with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,4612,772
BustAfghanistan 4,7342,942
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,6722,903
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,2812,660
FarahAfghanistan 4,9463,073
GardizAfghanistan 4,3102,678
GhazniAfghanistan 4,3832,724
HeratAfghanistan 4,9603,082
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,3402,697
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,2152,619
KabulAfghanistan 4,3302,691
KandaharAfghanistan 4,5932,854
KhostAfghanistan 4,2392,634
KunduzAfghanistan 4,4062,738
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,7552,955
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,5572,831
North SalangAfghanistan 4,3652,712
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,8883,038
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,6852,912
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,6042,861
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,9693,088
ShkoderAlbania 8,5915,338
TiranaAlbania 8,5945,340
VloreAlbania 8,6445,371
AdrarAlgeria 10,8386,735
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,1126,284
AlgiersAlgeria 10,1086,281
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,7336,048
BatnaAlgeria 9,9046,155
BecharAlgeria 10,8256,727
BejaiaAlgeria 9,9626,190
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,8916,768
BiskraAlgeria 9,9966,212
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,2196,350
ChlefAlgeria 10,2866,392
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,8566,124
DjanetAlgeria 10,1336,297
DjelfaAlgeria 10,2076,343
El GoleaAlgeria 10,4406,487
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,9686,194
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,2726,383
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,1056,279
In AmenasAlgeria 9,9566,187
In SalahAlgeria 10,6346,608
MilianaAlgeria 10,2106,345
OranAlgeria 10,4706,506
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,8776,759
SkikdaAlgeria 9,8056,093
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,5756,572
TebessaAlgeria 9,7706,071
TimimounAlgeria 10,7286,667
TindoufAlgeria 11,5317,165
TouggourtAlgeria 10,0476,243
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,4435,868
Port BlairAndaman Islands 2,0901,299
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,9536,185
HuamboAngola 10,9526,806
LuandaAngola 11,0706,879
LuenaAngola 10,4876,517
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,4047,087
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,2279,462
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,0989,382
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,0949,379
Base OrcadasAntarctica 15,0809,371
ByrdAntarctica 12,9258,032
DavisAntarctica 10,1876,330
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,2529,478
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,4537,117
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,04911,216
AzulArgentina 17,91811,134
Bahia BlancaArgentina 17,80811,066
BarilocheArgentina 17,66010,974
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,05111,217
CeresArgentina 18,66511,598
ChamicalArgentina 18,81111,689
ChepesArgentina 18,71611,630
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,14110,651
ConcordiaArgentina 18,29711,370
CórdobaArgentina 18,64111,583
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,63111,577
CorrientesArgentina 18,62511,574
EsquelArgentina 17,46210,851
EzeizaArgentina 18,03311,206
FormosaArgentina 18,65111,590
General PicoArgentina 18,17411,293
GualeguaychuArgentina 18,19711,308
JuninArgentina 18,17911,297
La PlataArgentina 17,98511,176
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 19,52512,133
La RiojaArgentina 18,93111,764
LaboulayeArgentina 18,32211,386
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,63810,339
Las LomitasArgentina 18,93811,768
Malarg EArgentina 18,29211,367
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,65010,968
Mar Del PlataArgentina 17,70111,000
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,41411,443
MendozaArgentina 18,58011,546
Mendoza AeroArgentina 18,58511,549
Monte CaserosArgentina 18,34811,402
NeuquenArgentina 17,90211,125
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,09011,242
OranArgentina 19,35312,026
ParanaArgentina 18,41211,441
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 18,35111,404
PehuajoArgentina 18,09211,242
PergaminoArgentina 18,22511,325
PigeArgentina 17,93311,143
Pilar ObsArgentina 18,59211,553
PosadasArgentina 18,39211,429
PresidenciaArgentina 18,80611,687
Puente Del IncaArgentina 18,59011,552
Punta IndioArgentina 17,91511,133
Rafaela IntaArgentina 18,52611,512
ReconquistaArgentina 18,57611,543
Rio CuartoArgentina 18,45811,470
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,49910,253
RivadaviaArgentina 19,17111,913
RosarioArgentina 18,32611,388
SaltaArgentina 19,32012,006
San AntonioArgentina 17,66210,976
San LuisArgentina 18,50211,497
San RafaelArgentina 18,38811,427
Santa RosaArgentina 18,09711,246
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 18,98911,800
SarmientoArgentina 17,17010,670
TrelewArgentina 17,40210,814
TucumanArgentina 19,12511,884
UshuaiaArgentina 16,14410,032
Villa DoloresArgentina 18,60911,564
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 18,75611,655
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,42811,452
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,5544,073
GeorgetownAscension Island 13,9228,651
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 6,8014,226
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,1713,835
Alice SpringsAustralia 5,5023,419
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,4223,369
AmberleyAustralia 6,9944,346
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 6,7494,194
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,0054,353
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,4182,745
CairnsAustralia 5,6423,506
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,3954,595
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0053,110
CedunaAustralia 6,3113,922
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,4594,014
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 5,5933,476
Cobar MoAustralia 6,8684,268
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,2193,243
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,2324,494
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 6,0283,746
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,7592,957
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,2552,644
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,8562,396
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,0954,409
East SaleAustralia 7,5224,675
Esperance (po)Australia 6,1113,798
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,1123,798
EssendonAustralia 7,3714,581
ForrestAustralia 5,9663,707
Gabo IslandAustralia 7,6284,740
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4483,385
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 5,3753,340
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,6562,893
Hobart (airport)Australia 7,9594,946
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 7,9564,944
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 5,8553,639
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7733,587
Launceston WsoAustralia 7,8304,866
LavertonAustralia 7,3754,583
LearmonthAustralia 4,7162,930
LongreachAustralia 6,0773,777
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,0773,776
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,7424,811
Low HeadAustralia 7,7654,825
Mackay MoAustralia 6,2343,874
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,4865,895
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,6932,916
MeekatharraAustralia 5,2603,268
Melbourne (airport)Australia 7,3624,575
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 7,3824,587
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 6,9084,293
Mount GambierAustralia 7,1714,456
Mount IsaAustralia 5,5303,436
Norfolk IslandAustralia 8,2455,124
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,3713,338
Nowra RanAustralia 7,4444,626
NuriootpaAustralia 6,7784,212
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,6622,897
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 5,9343,688
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,8063,608
Port HedlandAustralia 4,5812,847
RichmondAustralia 7,3474,565
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,5024,041
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,4004,598
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,3954,595
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,1213,182
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 5,1203,182
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,8793,032
TibooburraAustralia 6,4654,018
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 5,9063,670
WaggaAustralia 7,2824,525
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,8692,404
WilliamtownAustralia 7,3474,565
Willis Island M.O.Australia 5,9253,682
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2953,290
WoomeraAustralia 6,3553,949
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,3992,734
GrazAustria 8,7485,436
InnsbruckAustria 9,0325,612
KlagenfurtAustria 8,8415,494
LinzAustria 8,7975,466
SalzburgAustria 8,8955,527
ViennaAustria 8,6425,370
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,9275,547
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,3653,956
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,1803,840
GancaAzerbaijan 6,3993,977
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,2823,904
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,3943,974
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,2045,719
LerwickUk 9,2055,720
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,2733,898
QubaAzerbaijan 6,2213,866
SakiAzerbaijan 6,3333,935
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,1753,837
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,2073,857
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,1903,847
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,3653,956
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,2353,875
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,3333,935
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,3773,963
Horta, FaialAzores 12,2247,596
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 12,1127,527
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 12,2837,633
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 14,9379,282
MuharraqBahrain 6,0833,780
ChittagongBangladesh 1,9261,197
DhakaBangladesh 2,0761,290
CharnocksBarbados 16,17110,049
BrestBelarus 8,0364,994
GomelBelarus 7,5414,686
GrodnoBelarus 7,9844,961
MinskBelarus 7,7464,813
MogilevBelarus 7,5854,714
VitebskBelarus 7,5654,701
BrusselsBelgium 9,3545,813
D’UccleBelgium 9,3545,813
OstendeBelgium 9,4255,857
Belize CityBelize 15,3769,555
BeninBenin 11,6097,214
BohiconBenin 11,6067,212
CotonouBenin 11,6097,214
KandiBenin 11,3457,050
NatitingouBenin 11,5377,169
ParakouBenin 11,4557,119
SaveBenin 11,5287,164
BermudaBermuda 14,1678,804
La PazBolivia 19,59412,176
Santa CruzBolivia 19,28211,982
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,6245,359
FrancistownBotswana 10,0926,271
MaunBotswana 10,4426,489
TshaneBotswana 10,7406,674
AimoresBrazil 17,01610,574
AlagoinhasBrazil 16,58010,303
AltamiraBrazil 17,34810,780
Alto TapajosBrazil 18,08511,238
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 17,36610,791
ApodiBrazil 16,21310,075
AracajuBrazil 16,37610,176
AracuaiBrazil 17,07710,612
AragarcasBrazil 18,10811,253
AraxaBrazil 17,62910,955
Arco VerdeBrazil 16,27510,114
BageBrazil 18,00711,190
BambuiBrazil 17,53410,896
BarbacenaBrazil 17,31110,757
BarbalhaBrazil 16,44510,219
BarcelosBrazil 17,77411,045
BarraBrazil 17,00510,567
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,91710,512
BarreirasBrazil 17,23410,710
BelémBrazil 16,91610,512
Belo HorizonteBrazil 17,32010,763
BelterraBrazil 17,50310,877
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 17,00810,569
Bom JesusBrazil 17,83811,085
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,11510,636
BrasiliaBrazil 17,66110,975
BrevesBrazil 17,09410,623
C. ItapemirimBrazil 17,03210,584
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 17,13310,646
CabroboBrazil 16,50610,257
CaceresBrazil 18,66611,599
CaetiteBrazil 17,05910,601
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,10010,005
Campo GrandeBrazil 18,43611,456
Campo MouraoBrazil 18,16911,290
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 17,49710,873
Campos SalesBrazil 16,53510,275
CanavieirasBrazil 16,72410,393
CaparaoBrazil 17,10910,632
CapinopolisBrazil 17,89411,119
CaratingaBrazil 17,13310,646
CaravelasBrazil 16,80010,440
CarinhanhaBrazil 17,19710,687
CarolinaBrazil 17,23210,708
Castro, ParanáBrazil 17,91811,135
CataguasesBrazil 17,20010,688
CatalaoBrazil 17,71711,010
CatanduvaBrazil 17,84911,092
CaxiasBrazil 16,70010,378
Caxias Do SulBrazil 17,88511,114
Ceara MirimBrazil 15,9789,929
Cel. PachecoBrazil 17,25810,724
ChapecoBrazil 18,10011,248
Cidade VeraBrazil 18,35611,407
CipoBrazil 16,53210,273
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 17,45510,847
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,25810,724
CordeiroBrazil 17,16810,668
CorrentinaBrazil 17,26110,726
CorumbaBrazil 18,72811,638
CoximBrazil 18,43411,455
CrateusBrazil 16,46410,231
CuiabaBrazil 18,49011,490
CuritibaBrazil 17,83211,081
DiamantinaBrazil 17,26410,728
DiamantinoBrazil 18,47211,479
DouradosBrazil 18,44711,463
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 17,30210,752
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 17,92811,141
EspinosaBrazil 17,10810,631
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 15,5919,689
FloraniaBrazil 16,14010,029
FlorestaBrazil 16,43310,212
FlorianoBrazil 16,77810,426
FlorianopolisBrazil 17,70511,002
FormosaBrazil 17,59210,932
FortalezaBrazil 16,18810,059
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 18,34411,399
FrancaBrazil 17,68810,992
GaranhunsBrazil 16,23910,091
GoianiaBrazil 17,82111,074
GoiasBrazil 17,89311,119
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,09910,625
GrajauBrazil 17,04410,591
GuairaBrazil 18,35511,406
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,25510,101
GuaratingaBrazil 16,81210,447
IbiriteBrazil 17,33310,771
IguatuBrazil 16,39710,189
IlheusBrazil 16,71310,386
ImperatrizBrazil 17,12210,640
IndaialBrazil 17,78811,054
IpameriBrazil 17,73111,019
IraiBrazil 18,15511,281
IreceBrazil 16,88210,491
ItaberabaBrazil 16,78310,429
ItacoatiaraBrazil 17,77411,045
ItaitubaBrazil 17,71611,009
ItamarandibaBrazil 17,17910,675
ItaperunaBrazil 17,11510,636
ItapevaBrazil 17,82111,074
ItirucuBrazil 16,76210,416
ItuacuBrazil 16,91610,512
IvinhemaBrazil 18,35611,406
JacarezinhoBrazil 17,94111,149
JacobinaBrazil 16,73510,399
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,16410,044
Joao PessoaBrazil 15,9939,938
Joao PinheiroBrazil 17,52210,889
Juiz De ForaBrazil 17,26910,731
LavrasBrazil 17,43810,836
LencoisBrazil 16,88210,490
LinharesBrazil 16,91110,509
LondrinaBrazil 18,06211,224
MacapaBrazil 16,99710,562
MacauBrazil 16,0719,987
MaceioBrazil 16,18810,060
MachadoBrazil 17,53410,896
ManausBrazil 17,86311,100
MarabaBrazil 17,25610,723
MaringaBrazil 18,13911,272
Monte AlegreBrazil 17,38810,805
Monte AzulBrazil 17,10410,629
Monte SantoBrazil 16,58610,307
MonteiroBrazil 16,24910,098
Montes ClarosBrazil 17,26210,727
Morada NovaBrazil 16,24010,092
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 16,81310,448
Nova FriburgoBrazil 17,18510,679
ObidosBrazil 17,47810,861
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 16,28110,117
ParacatuBrazil 17,58610,928
ParanaBrazil 17,53610,897
ParanaguaBrazil 17,75611,034
ParanaibaBrazil 18,07411,231
ParintinsBrazil 17,62210,951
ParnaibaBrazil 16,44610,220
Passo FundoBrazil 18,03311,206
Patos De MinasBrazil 17,57410,921
PaulistanaBrazil 16,66610,357
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 16,43310,212
Pedra AzulBrazil 16,97610,549
PeixeBrazil 17,58410,927
PetrolinaBrazil 16,66010,353
PicosBrazil 16,64610,344
PiraiBrazil 17,32510,766
PirenopolisBrazil 17,77011,043
PompeuBrazil 17,42410,827
Ponta PoraBrazil 18,53311,517
Porto De MozBrazil 17,23110,708
Porto UniaoBrazil 17,98511,176
Porto VelhoBrazil 18,61711,569
Porto-AlegreBrazil 17,84511,089
Porto-NacionalBrazil 17,52510,891
PosseBrazil 17,44710,842
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,33510,151
RecifeBrazil 16,0409,968
RemansoBrazil 16,83410,461
Rio BrancoBrazil 18,88011,732
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 17,24910,719
Rio NegroBrazil 17,86711,103
Rio VerdeBrazil 18,02211,199
SalvadorBrazil 16,60210,317
Santa MariaBrazil 18,07311,231
SantaremBrazil 17,46710,854
SantosBrazil 17,56210,913
Sao CarlosBrazil 17,73611,021
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 17,59010,930
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,31010,135
Sao JoaquimBrazil 17,80611,065
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 18,25511,344
Sao LourencoBrazil 17,44110,838
Sao LuisBrazil 16,63810,339
Sao MateusBrazil 16,87910,489
São PauloBrazil 17,59710,935
Sao SimaoBrazil 17,70311,001
Sena MadureiraBrazil 18,80111,683
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 16,67710,363
SerrinhaBrazil 16,59910,315
Sete LagoasBrazil 17,34810,780
SobralBrazil 16,35010,160
SoureBrazil 16,86610,481
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 17,13810,649
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 17,80511,064
SurubimBrazil 16,11110,012
TaguatingaBrazil 17,38910,806
TarauacaBrazil 18,69511,617
TauaBrazil 16,48610,245
TefeBrazil 18,08611,239
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 17,03910,588
TeresinaBrazil 16,66310,355
TiriosBrazil 17,12110,639
TorresBrazil 17,74711,028
TracuateuaBrazil 16,76210,416
Tres LagoasBrazil 18,13311,268
TriunfoBrazil 16,35510,163
TucuruiBrazil 17,18810,681
TuriacuBrazil 16,67810,364
UaupesBrazil 17,75811,035
UbatubaBrazil 17,44010,837
UberabaBrazil 17,73311,020
VassourasBrazil 17,30110,751
VicosaBrazil 17,21310,696
VitoriaBrazil 16,94810,532
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 16,90710,506
Ze DocaBrazil 16,82710,456
BurgasBulgaria 7,9444,936
LomBulgaria 8,2515,127
PlevenBulgaria 8,1535,066
PlovdivBulgaria 8,1725,078
SadovoBulgaria 8,1575,069
SandanskiBulgaria 8,3065,162
SofiaBulgaria 8,2695,139
VarnaBulgaria 7,8934,905
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,7317,290
BurundiBurundi 9,1905,711
Phnom PenhCambodia 1,103685
SiemreapCambodia 1,004624
BatouriCameroon 10,4506,494
DoualaCameroon 10,9496,804
GarouaCameroon 10,3616,438
MamfeCameroon 10,9276,790
MarouaCameroon 10,2286,356
NgaoundereCameroon 10,4206,475
NkoundjaCameroon 10,7786,698
YaoundeCameroon 10,7716,693
YokoCameroon 10,6156,596
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,7486,679
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,7656,689
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,9085,535
Alert Bay, BcCanada 12,4367,728
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,6115,351
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 11,9757,442
Atikokan, OnCanada 12,0677,499
Bagotville, QcCanada 12,4167,715
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,7696,692
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,3716,445
Banff, AbCanada 10,9286,791
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 12,5387,791
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 11,8657,373
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,1286,915
Bissett, MbCanada 11,7207,283
Blue River, BcCanada 10,6746,633
Bonavista, NfCanada 12,6537,863
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,9896,207
Brandon, MbCanada 11,6927,266
Broadview, SkCanada 11,5547,180
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,2696,381
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,3056,404
Burgeo, NfCanada 13,0368,101
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,1756,323
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,6556,000
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,0076,840
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,7126,035
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,5216,538
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,3556,435
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,1756,323
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,9996,835
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,1215,668
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,2876,392
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,0666,255
Cartwright, NfCanada 11,7297,288
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,9786,822
Chapais, QcCanada 12,2397,606
Charlo, NbCanada 12,4487,736
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 12,6207,842
Charlottetown, PeCanada 12,6147,839
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,4866,516
Chatham, NbCanada 12,5537,800
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,5706,569
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 11,7577,306
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 11,8197,344
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,9806,823
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,2775,765
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,9536,185
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,8866,765
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 12,3057,646
Comox, BcCanada 10,5586,561
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,9116,159
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,5806,574
Coronation, AbCanada 11,0416,861
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,0466,864
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 12,1147,528
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 11,5737,192
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,3546,434
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,7076,032
Deer Lake, NfCanada 12,2227,595
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,1576,312
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 12,3517,675
Dryden, OnCanada 11,9267,411
Earlton, OnCanada 12,4507,737
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,8426,738
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,8186,722
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,8246,726
Edson, AbCanada 10,6936,644
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,2906,394
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,5736,570
Estevan, SkCanada 11,6477,238
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,0696,257
Eureka, NtCanada 8,8565,503
Flin Flon, MbCanada 11,1596,934
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,4756,509
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,6556,621
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,0146,223
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,1066,901
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,8526,122
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,3366,423
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,2906,395
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,3206,413
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 12,6767,877
Fredericton, NbCanada 12,6837,882
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,7026,650
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 12,2027,583
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 11,2086,965
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,6876,641
Golden, BcCanada 10,8526,743
Goose, NfCanada 11,8137,341
Gore Bay, OnCanada 12,5767,815
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,4566,497
Greenwood, NsCanada 12,7737,937
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 12,4817,756
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,2075,721
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,7997,953
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 12,7737,937
Hamilton, OnCanada 12,9148,025
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,8137,341
Harrow, OnCanada 12,9868,070
Hay River, NtCanada 10,1306,295
Hope, BcCanada 10,7706,692
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,9965,590
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 11,2566,995
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,9585,567
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,7026,650
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,8315,488
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,9336,794
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,7256,665
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 12,1957,578
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 12,1957,578
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,8376,734
Kenora, OnCanada 11,8847,385
Kingston, OnCanada 12,8407,979
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,6555,378
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,5795,952
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 11,3307,041
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 12,6997,891
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,0086,841
La Tuque, QcCanada 12,3107,650
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,5725,948
Langara, BcCanada 9,8106,096
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 11,7937,328
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,1836,949
London, OnCanada 12,9108,022
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,1216,289
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,9826,824
Lytton, BcCanada 10,7016,650
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,1126,284
Maniwaki, QcCanada 12,6167,840
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,3407,047
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,1305,673
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,1736,322
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,2506,991
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,6316,606
Moncton, NbCanada 12,6477,859
Mont Joli, QcCanada 12,3867,697
Montreal, QuebecCanada 12,7217,905
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 12,7247,907
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,4427,110
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 12,0177,468
Morden, MbCanada 11,8287,350
Muskoka, OnCanada 12,7277,908
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,4707,127
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,6516,618
Natashquan, QcCanada 12,1727,564
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 11,8757,379
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,3895,834
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,1136,906
North Bay, OnCanada 12,5727,812
Ottawa (airport)Canada 12,7277,909
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 12,7287,910
Peace River, AbCanada 10,4376,485
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,0506,245
Penticton, BcCanada 10,8636,750
Petawawa, OnCanada 12,6427,856
Peterborough, OnCanada 12,8197,966
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 11,8247,347
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,5856,577
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 12,4277,722
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,3546,434
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 11,7517,302
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,1726,942
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,3756,447
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,9496,182
Princeton, BcCanada 11,4737,129
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,3325,799
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 12,5877,822
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,4466,491
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,9246,788
Red Lake, OnCanada 11,7717,314
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,4687,126
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,4687,126
Resolute, NtCanada 9,3325,799
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,8196,723
Roberval, QcCanada 12,3927,701
Sable Island, NsCanada 12,8377,977
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,3097,027
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 12,7427,918
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,9406,177
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,1006,276
Sarnia, OnCanada 12,5057,771
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,2286,977
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 12,4757,752
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 11,6937,266
Scott, SkCanada 11,1266,914
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 12,2007,581
Shearwater, NsCanada 12,8007,954
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 12,7367,914
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,7915,463
Simcoe, OnCanada 11,9277,411
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 11,9207,407
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,6266,603
Smithers, BcCanada 10,0836,266
Stephenville, NfCanada 12,3147,652
Summerside, PeCanada 12,6037,832
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,3597,059
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,3547,055
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,5937,825
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,8856,142
Terrace, BcCanada 10,0356,236
Teslin, YtCanada 9,4705,885
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 11,2616,998
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,3366,423
Thompson, MbCanada 11,1806,947
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 12,1687,561
Timmins, OnCanada 12,3037,645
Tofino, BcCanada 10,5536,558
Toronto, OntarioCanada 12,8727,999
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 12,8637,993
Trenton, OnCanada 12,8427,980
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 11,5827,197
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 12,5527,800
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,4956,522
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 12,4057,709
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6906,643
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,8906,767
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,9576,809
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,7166,659
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,7186,660
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 11,9017,396
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 12,8768,001
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,6515,997
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,3275,796
Wiarton, OnCanada 12,7247,907
Windsor, OnCanada 12,9598,053
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 11,7837,322
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,3617,060
Yarmouth, NsCanada 12,9088,021
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,0436,241
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,4727,129
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,1077,524
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,1407,544
SalCape Verde 13,4738,372
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,0216,227
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,3575,815
AbecheChad 9,4245,856
FayaChad 9,4415,867
MoundouChad 10,1156,285
N’DjamenaChad 10,0826,265
AntofagastaChile 19,62512,195
AricaChile 19,82212,317
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,12810,644
ChicoChile 17,05410,598
ChillanChile 18,15711,283
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 18,12211,261
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 19,19011,925
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,15310,659
Curico-General FreireChile 18,34511,400
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 19,94012,391
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,9149,889
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,9589,917
La Serena-La FloridaChile 18,90311,746
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,70311,001
ParronChile 18,42611,450
Puerto AysenChile 17,17810,674
Puerto MonttChile 17,61110,944
Punta ArenasChile 16,34410,156
QuinteroChile 18,55511,530
SantiagoChile 18,51111,503
SewellChile 18,44811,464
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,91011,129
ValdiviaChile 17,78911,054
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,81911,073
VallenarChile 19,01511,816
ValparaisoChile 18,56311,536
AltaiChina 3,6732,282
BeijingChina 2,2901,423
ChangchunChina 3,0001,864
ChangduChina 1,8021,120
ChangshaChina 954593
ChengduChina 1,345836
ChongqingChina 1,120696
DuianChina 2,1651,345
ErlianChina 2,6351,637
GanzhouChina 814506
GuangzhouChina 490304
HamiChina 2,9801,852
HetanChina 3,4962,173
JiuquanChina 2,4681,534
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,9032,425
KashiChina 3,9172,434
KunmingChina 956594
LanzhouChina 1,8941,177
Lhasa, TibetChina 2,2041,369
NanchangChina 1,115693
NanjingChina 1,583984
NanningChina 361224
PingbianChina 1,295805
QingdaoChina 2,0391,267
QiqiharChina 3,2862,042
RuoqiangChina 2,9911,859
ShanghaiChina 1,6771,042
ShantouChina 765475
ShenyangChina 2,7211,691
TaiyuanChina 1,9721,225
TaoyuanChina 1,258782
TengchongChina 1,335829
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,3762,098
Xi’AnChina 1,595991
XichangChina 1,195743
YanjiChina 3,1141,935
YichangChina 1,194742
YinchuanChina 2,0901,299
YiningChina 3,7752,346
ZhengzhouChina 1,6701,038
ZhijiangChina 830516
Aepto.San LuisColombia 17,54610,903
Antonio NarinoColombia 17,49710,873
AraucaColombia 17,00410,566
BarranquillaColombia 16,53710,276
Benito SalasColombia 17,39010,807
BogotáColombia 17,22710,705
Camilo DazaColombia 16,89410,498
El CaranoColombia 17,05910,600
Las GaviotasColombia 17,28210,739
MatecanaColombia 17,17910,675
PeralesColombia 17,23510,710
Pto.CarrenoColombia 17,09510,623
Rafael NunezColombia 16,57110,297
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 16,16310,044
Simon BolivarColombia 16,51910,265
VanguardiaColombia 17,29510,747
Vasquez CoboColombia 18,25411,343
YariguiesColombia 16,97910,551
MoroniComoros 8,1345,054
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 16,32610,145
LimonCosta Rica 16,38010,179
PuntarenasCosta Rica 16,29610,127
San JoseCosta Rica 16,33510,151
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,8645,508
DubrovnikCroatia 8,6875,398
SibenikCroatia 8,8235,482
SplitCroatia 8,7895,461
ZagrebCroatia 8,7485,436
CamagueyCuba 15,3279,524
CasablancaCuba 15,0249,336
HavanaCuba 15,0429,348
WillemstadCuraçao 16,43410,212
FamagustaCyprus 7,5344,682
LarnacaCyprus 7,5674,702
LimassolCyprus 7,6234,737
NicosiaCyprus 7,5924,718
BrnoCzech Republic 8,5915,338
ChebCzech Republic 8,8565,503
MosnovCzech Republic 8,4755,266
PragueCzech Republic 8,7285,424
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,3065,783
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,9536,185
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6776,635
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,7106,034
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,9176,163
CopenhagenDenmark 8,6515,376
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,5035,284
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,9055,534
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,8985,529
MarstalDenmark 8,8015,469
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,7045,409
OdenseDenmark 8,7865,460
RandersDenmark 8,7705,450
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,5285,299
StudsgårdDenmark 8,8495,499
TønderDenmark 8,8975,529
TylstrupDenmark 8,7485,436
TystofteDenmark 8,7385,430
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,6895,400
VestervigDenmark 8,8575,504
DjiboutiDjibouti 7,1994,473
Melville HallDominica 15,9589,916
AltamiraDominican Republic 15,6029,696
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 15,6569,729
AzuaDominican Republic 15,7339,776
BaniDominican Republic 15,7599,793
BarahonaDominican Republic 15,7659,797
BayaguanaDominican Republic 15,7069,760
CabreraDominican Republic 15,6089,699
ConstanzDominican Republic 15,6889,749
CotuiDominican Republic 15,6679,736
DajabonDominican Republic 15,6079,698
DuvergeDominican Republic 15,7449,784
El CercadoDominican Republic 15,7059,759
El SeyboDominican Republic 15,7069,760
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 15,6099,700
Hato MayorDominican Republic 15,7069,760
HigueyDominican Republic 15,7219,769
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 15,7039,758
ImbertDominican Republic 15,5949,690
JarabacoaDominican Republic 15,6649,734
JimaniDominican Republic 15,7479,785
La RomanaDominican Republic 15,7449,784
La VegaDominican Republic 15,6569,729
Las AmericasDominican Republic 15,7429,782
LuperonDominican Republic 15,5799,681
MichesDominican Republic 15,6809,744
MocaDominican Republic 15,6359,716
MoncionDominican Republic 15,6299,712
Monte CristiDominican Republic 15,5759,679
Monte PlataDominican Republic 15,7019,757
NaguaDominican Republic 15,6379,717
NeybaDominican Republic 15,7349,777
PedernalesDominican Republic 15,7819,806
PimentelDominican Republic 15,6599,731
PoloDominican Republic 15,7789,804
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 15,5949,690
RestauracionDominican Republic 15,6969,753
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 15,6089,699
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 15,6459,722
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 15,7459,784
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 15,6739,739
SalcedoDominican Republic 15,6379,717
SamanaDominican Republic 15,6569,729
San CristobalDominican Republic 15,7389,780
San J. MatasDominican Republic 15,6439,721
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 15,7309,775
San JuanDominican Republic 15,6989,755
San R. YumaDominican Republic 15,7409,781
SanchezDominican Republic 15,6569,729
SantiagoDominican Republic 15,6279,711
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 15,6229,707
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 15,7429,782
TamayoDominican Republic 15,7439,783
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 15,7159,765
Villa RivaDominican Republic 15,6609,731
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 15,5949,690
YamasaDominican Republic 15,7049,759
YasicaDominican Republic 15,6099,699
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,9119,887
CanarEcuador 17,83411,082
GuayaquilEcuador 17,74611,028
IzobambaEcuador 17,63110,956
La ConcordiaEcuador 17,55410,908
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 17,96611,164
MilagroEcuador 17,75711,034
OtavaloEcuador 17,58210,925
PichilingueEcuador 17,66310,976
PortoviejoEcuador 17,60610,941
PuyoEcuador 17,77411,045
QuitoEcuador 17,61410,945
RumipambaEcuador 17,69610,996
San GabrielEcuador 17,56110,913
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 7,9834,961
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 7,7794,834
AswanEgypt 7,8934,905
AsyutEgypt 7,9884,964
BahariyaEgypt 8,1555,068
Beni SuefEgypt 7,9274,926
CairoEgypt 7,8724,892
DabaaEgypt 8,1265,049
DakhlaEgypt 8,2275,112
El ArishEgypt 7,6234,737
El TorEgypt 7,7064,788
FarafraEgypt 8,2775,144
HelwanEgypt 7,8844,899
HurguadaEgypt 7,7254,800
IsmailiaEgypt 7,7824,836
KhargaEgypt 8,0755,018
KosseirEgypt 7,6964,783
LuxorEgypt 7,8594,884
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,2315,115
MinyaEgypt 7,9874,963
Port-SaidEgypt 7,7684,827
Ras ElnakbEgypt 7,5664,702
Ras NsranyEgypt 7,6394,747
Ras-SedrEgypt 7,7624,823
SalloumEgypt 8,4135,228
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,4525,252
SohagEgypt 7,9344,931
St. KatrineEgypt 7,6554,757
TahrirEgypt 7,9264,925
TantaEgypt 7,8944,906
AcajutlaEl Salvador 15,6839,746
IlopangoEl Salvador 15,7119,763
Los AndesEl Salvador 15,6649,734
San SalvadorEl Salvador 15,7049,759
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,0596,872
AsmaraEritrea 7,5224,674
AssabEritrea 7,1964,472
MassawaEritrea 7,4574,634
TallinEstonia 7,8604,885
TartuEstonia 7,7684,827
VilsandiEstonia 8,0354,993
Addis AbabaEthiopia 7,7384,809
GonderEthiopia 7,7624,823
NegeleEthiopia 7,7894,840
StanleyFalkland Islands 16,34210,155
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,3585,815
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,3935,837
Laucala BayFiji 8,5615,320
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 8,4475,249
NandiFiji 8,4475,249
Ono-I-LauFiji 8,9515,562
HelsinkiFinland 7,8504,878
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,8294,865
JoensuuFinland 7,5644,701
JokioinenFinland 7,9024,910
JyvskylFinland 7,7684,827
KajaaniFinland 7,6554,757
KuopioFinland 7,6624,761
KuusamoFinland 7,5814,711
LappeenrantaFinland 7,6464,752
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,1095,039
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,9414,935
OuluFinland 7,7614,823
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,6894,778
TampereFinland 7,8784,896
TurkuFinland 7,9734,954
VaasaFinland 7,9584,945
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,4365,864
BiarritzFrance 10,1216,289
BordeauxFrance 9,9896,207
BrestFrance 10,0346,235
CaenFrance 9,7426,054
ChateaurouxFrance 9,7196,040
DijonFrance 9,4695,884
GourdonFrance 9,8486,120
GrenobleFrance 9,5205,916
Le MansFrance 9,7656,068
LilleFrance 9,4455,869
LyonFrance 9,5515,935
MarseilleFrance 9,6375,988
MontpellierFrance 9,7216,041
NancyFrance 9,3285,796
NantesFrance 9,9266,168
NiceFrance 9,4805,891
ParisFrance 9,5805,953
PerpignanFrance 9,8426,116
StrasbourgFrance 9,2385,741
ToulonFrance 9,6015,966
ToulouseFrance 9,9066,156
CayenneFrench Guiana 16,66310,355
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 16,87510,487
RochambeauFrench Guiana 16,66410,355
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 16,71410,386
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 16,70110,378
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 12,5317,787
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,4367,106
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,4357,106
HaoFrench Polynesia 12,5867,821
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 13,3198,276
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 12,0607,494
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 11,8787,381
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,2784,523
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,6645,384
BitamGabon 10,8436,738
CocobeachGabon 11,0816,886
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,7686,691
LambarnGabon 11,0816,886
LastourvilleGabon 10,8266,728
LibrevilleGabon 11,1216,911
MakokouGabon 10,7576,685
MayumbaGabon 11,1406,923
MitzicGabon 10,8886,766
MkamboGabon 10,6286,605
MoandaGabon 10,7916,706
MouilaGabon 11,0436,862
Port-GentilGabon 11,2356,982
TchibanGabon 11,0806,885
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 16,98710,556
BanjulGambia 13,1138,148
SukhumiGeorgia 6,8344,247
TbilisiGeorgia 6,5184,051
BerlinGermany 8,7125,414
BrockenGermany 8,9095,536
CologneGermany 9,1795,704
DresdenGermany 8,7275,423
ErfurtGermany 8,9175,541
EssenGermany 9,1605,692
FichtelbergGermany 8,8055,472
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,1045,658
GeisenheimGermany 9,1565,690
GorlitzGermany 8,6475,373
HamburgGermany 8,8795,517
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,8795,518
HannoverGermany 8,9445,558
HelgolandGermany 8,9875,584
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,0355,615
KarlsruheGermany 9,1675,697
KasselGermany 9,0055,596
KonstanzGermany 9,1675,697
LeipzigGermany 8,8085,473
LindenbergGermany 8,6675,386
MagdeburgGermany 8,8355,490
MunichGermany 8,9585,567
MünsterGermany 9,0955,652
NeustrelitzGermany 8,6965,404
NurembergGermany 8,9645,571
NurnbergGermany 8,9675,572
PotsdamGermany 8,7305,425
RostockGermany 8,7305,425
SchleswigGermany 8,8725,513
StuttgartGermany 9,1245,669
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,2525,749
ZugspitzeGermany 9,0525,625
AccraGhana 11,9017,396
KumasiGhana 11,9987,456
TamaleGhana 11,8047,335
GibraltarGibraltar 10,8136,719
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,1075,038
AthensGreece 8,3645,197
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,3685,200
ChiosGreece 8,1465,062
CorfuGreece 8,6345,366
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,4775,268
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,3075,162
IoanninaGreece 8,5585,318
KalamataGreece 8,5345,303
KerkiraGreece 8,6345,366
Kythira IslandGreece 8,4705,264
LamiaGreece 8,4465,249
LarissaGreece 8,4275,237
LemnosGreece 8,2005,096
LimnosGreece 8,1865,087
MethoniGreece 8,5685,324
MilosGreece 8,3345,179
MitiliniGreece 8,0915,028
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,0955,030
NaxosGreece 8,2445,123
PatrasGreece 8,5235,297
RhodesGreece 8,0264,987
SamosGreece 8,0975,031
Skiros IslandGreece 8,2725,141
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,3975,218
ThessalonikiGreece 8,3585,194
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,4885,274
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,6105,351
AasiaatGreenland 10,0576,250
AmmassalikGreenland 10,1176,287
AputiteqGreenland 9,7886,082
DanmarkshavnGreenland 8,7395,430
FrederikshbGreenland 10,7236,663
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,2566,373
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,9836,203
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,2965,776
JakobshavnGreenland 9,9836,204
JulianehbGreenland 10,7906,705
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,2146,347
Kap TobinGreenland 9,3025,780
NanortalikGreenland 10,8326,731
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,7316,668
NordGreenland 8,3595,194
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,5286,542
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,2815,767
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,7946,707
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,2116,345
UpernavikGreenland 9,6485,995
UummannaqGreenland 9,8406,115
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 15,8849,870
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 15,8859,871
Guatemala CityGuatemala 15,5469,661
BokeGuinea 13,0908,134
ConakryGuinea 13,0508,109
FaranahGuinea 12,7487,922
KankanGuinea 12,5897,823
KindiaGuinea 12,9528,048
KissidougouGuinea 12,7157,901
LabeGuinea 12,8307,973
MacentaGuinea 12,7027,893
MamouGuinea 12,8607,991
NzerekoreGuinea 12,6207,842
SiguiriGuinea 12,5237,782
BissauGuinea-Bissau 13,1118,147
GeorgetownGuyana 16,77610,425
TimehriGuyana 16,81110,447
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 15,7389,780
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 9,7336,048
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,3905,835
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,5535,937
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,2295,735
Midway IslandHawaii 7,3004,536
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,5475,933
CatacamasHonduras 15,7509,787
CholutecaHonduras 15,8509,849
La CeibaHonduras 15,6249,709
La MesaHonduras 15,6019,694
Puerto LempiraHonduras 15,8099,824
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 15,6239,708
TegucigalpaHonduras 15,7749,802
TelaHonduras 15,5969,692
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 481299
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 481299
BudapestHungary 8,4755,266
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,4635,259
DebrecenHungary 8,2855,149
KeszthelyHungary 8,6265,360
MiskolcHungary 8,3335,178
PecsHungary 8,5745,328
SzegedHungary 8,4285,237
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,6535,377
AkureyriIceland 9,5515,935
DalatangiIceland 9,4225,855
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,5495,934
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,6926,023
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,4225,855
ReykhólarIceland 9,7046,030
ReykjavíkIceland 9,8006,090
StykkisholmurIceland 9,7516,059
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,8016,091
AgraIndia 3,3682,093
AhmedabadIndia 3,8952,421
AkolaIndia 3,4582,149
AllahabadIndia 2,9811,852
AmritsarIndia 3,7502,331
BangaloreIndia 3,5632,214
Belgaum (Sambre)India 3,7912,356
BhubaneshwarIndia 2,5471,583
BikanerIndia 3,8422,387
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 3,2932,047
CherrapunjiIndia 1,9861,234
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 1,9861,234
DaltonganjIndia 2,7321,698
DarbhangaIndia 2,5791,603
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 1,7661,097
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 1,7581,092
DumkaIndia 2,4131,500
DwarkaIndia 4,2632,649
GoaIndia 3,8842,413
GuwahatiIndia 2,0241,258
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 3,3542,084
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 3,5732,220
JagdalpurIndia 2,9551,836
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 2,2861,421
KotaIndia 3,5682,217
KozhikodeIndia 3,8092,367
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,5762,222
LudhianaIndia 3,6342,258
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 3,8502,392
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 3,2532,022
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 3,9192,435
MusulipatnamIndia 3,1011,927
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 3,2462,017
New DelhiIndia 3,4702,157
PambanIndia 3,5372,198
PuneIndia 3,8172,372
SagarIndia 3,2712,032
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,8162,371
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 3,8012,362
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 3,8012,362
VeravalIndia 4,1462,576
VisakhapatnamIndia 2,8441,767
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 3,2822,040
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 2,4731,537
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 2,9351,824
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 3,6572,273
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 2,5971,614
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,4812,163
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 2,2161,377
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,5712,840
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 2,5651,594
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 2,2281,385
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,1452,576
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 3,2442,016
AbadanIran 6,2703,896
ArakIran 6,1023,792
BabolsarIran 5,8433,631
Bandar AbbasIran 5,5083,423
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,1293,808
Bandar LengehIran 5,6673,522
BirjandIran 5,2283,249
BushehrIran 6,0363,751
ChahbaharIran 5,1003,169
DezfulIran 6,2393,877
EsfahanIran 5,9293,684
IranshahrIran 5,0803,157
KermanIran 5,4363,378
KermanshahIran 6,3433,942
Khoram AbadIran 6,2443,880
MashhadIran 5,2173,242
OroomiehIran 6,5164,049
RamsarIran 6,0203,741
RashtIran 6,1143,799
SemnanIran 5,7713,586
ShahroudIran 5,6363,503
ShirazIran 5,8593,641
TabrizIran 6,4073,981
TeheranIran 5,9603,704
YazdIran 5,6883,535
ZahedanIran 5,0583,143
ZanjanIran 6,2143,862
BaghdadIraq 6,6214,114
BasraIraq 6,3133,923
BelmulletIreland 10,0036,216
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,9616,190
ClaremorrisIreland 9,9816,202
ClonesIreland 9,8556,124
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,9236,166
CorkIreland 10,0696,257
Cork (Ap)Ireland 10,0726,259
DublinIreland 9,8496,120
KilkennyIreland 9,9586,188
Malin HeadIreland 9,7906,084
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,9206,164
ShannonIreland 10,0426,240
ValentiaIreland 10,1656,317
EilatIsrael 7,5514,692
HaifaIsrael 7,4804,648
JerusalemIsrael 7,4784,647
Tel AvivIsrael 7,5054,664
AlbengaItaly 9,3965,839
AlgheroItaly 9,5305,922
AmendolaItaly 8,9125,538
AnconaItaly 9,0095,598
ArezzoItaly 9,1415,680
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,8425,494
BergamoItaly 9,2135,725
BolognaItaly 9,1415,680
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,0645,633
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,9655,571
BrindisiItaly 8,7625,445
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,5285,921
CameriItaly 9,2935,775
CampobassoItaly 8,9945,589
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,4485,871
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,4985,902
Cape FrascaItaly 9,5555,937
Cape MeleItaly 9,3965,839
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,9995,592
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,1095,660
CerviaItaly 9,0785,641
CiampinoItaly 9,1485,684
Cimone MountainItaly 9,1995,716
Cisa PassItaly 9,2455,745
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,1975,715
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,0035,594
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,1315,674
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,8885,523
DecimomannuItaly 9,5315,923
DobbiacoItaly 8,9905,586
FalconaraItaly 9,0205,605
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,1765,702
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,9275,547
FonniItaly 9,4775,889
FrontoneItaly 9,0725,638
FrosinoneItaly 9,0985,654
GelaItaly 9,1935,713
GenoaItaly 9,3285,796
GhediItaly 9,1815,705
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,8405,494
GrazzaniseItaly 9,0585,629
GrossetoItaly 9,2295,735
GrottaglieItaly 8,8115,475
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,4195,853
GuidoniaItaly 9,1295,673
IstranaItaly 9,0375,616
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,3895,834
LatinaItaly 9,1325,675
LatronicoItaly 8,9385,554
LecceItaly 8,7605,444
M. CalamitaItaly 9,2805,767
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,8565,503
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,0425,619
MilanItaly 9,2525,750
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,2855,770
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,2355,738
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,0485,622
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,4235,855
PadovaItaly 9,0645,632
Paganella MountainItaly 9,0975,653
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,2295,735
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,2455,745
PantelleriaItaly 9,3915,836
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,2035,719
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,4805,891
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,1055,658
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,0005,593
PiacenzaItaly 9,2425,743
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,2425,743
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,0705,636
Ponza IslandItaly 9,1525,687
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,9355,552
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,1645,695
PrizziItaly 9,2355,739
RadicofaniItaly 9,1695,698
Resia PassItaly 9,1095,661
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,0625,631
RivoltoItaly 8,9585,566
Rolle PassItaly 9,0375,616
RomeItaly 9,1495,685
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,1755,701
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,9325,550
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,4335,862
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,8875,523
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,7585,442
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,2565,752
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,5055,906
Scuro MountainItaly 8,9335,551
SigonellaItaly 9,1235,669
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,8255,484
TarvisioItaly 8,8995,530
TermoliItaly 8,9525,563
TorinoItaly 9,3825,830
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,3815,829
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,3055,782
TrevicoItaly 8,9675,572
TrevisoItaly 9,0335,613
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,9175,541
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,3855,832
UdineItaly 8,9415,556
Ustica IslandItaly 9,2185,728
VeniceItaly 9,0265,609
VeronaItaly 9,1395,679
VicenzaItaly 9,0835,645
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,1665,696
ViterboItaly 9,1655,695